Newsletter Suscríbete!
es / gl

Diplomas finisher 2018


Travesía Larga 3000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
70 Manuel Regueiro Picallo
91 Ana Veiga Souto
30 Pablo Fernandez Varela
7 Nerea Alvite Bergara
73 Antonio Rivas
32 Sara Gallardo de Artaza
16 Pablo M. Carro Suárez
19 Gerardo Collazo Esmoris
48 Carlos Martin Moreno
72 Roberto Riobó Juega
62 Juan Pérez Ferreiro
46 Carlos Maíz Manso
87 Alejandro Suárez Méndez
90 Alberto Trincado Fernandez
64 Eduardo Pinedo Armesto
35 David González París
25 Bruno Dominguez Tenreiro
47 Pablo Marquez Martínez de San Vicente
3 Jose Andres Aldrey Varela
88 Paula Taboada Asorey
5 Juan Álvarez de Sotomayor
13 Celso Blanco Garcia
17 Jaime Carrodeguas Martínez
39 Javier Lameiro Seoane
54 Carlos Moar Ares
75 Vitor Rodriguez
76 Daniel Rodríguez Cruz
77 Francisco Rodriguez Garrido
8 Angel Arrojo Iglesias
59 Alberto Pensado Castiñeiras
49 Alberto Martinez
18 Carlos Castro Rivas
6 Pablo Álvarez Ferrín
78 Daniel Rosell Hurtado
11 Manuel Berea Ruiz
50 Heliana Martinez Alonso
28 Emilio Fernandez Fernandez
26 David Escudero Dans
92 Manuel Verdes Abella
45 Carlos Loureiro Pose
89 Maria Terceiro Delgado
34 Sergio Gómez Freire
83 Alfonso Silvosa vazquez
42 Chema Lope de Toledo Aranguren
14 Juan Carlos Bodelón Alfonso
15 Alexandre Camean Bao
61 Adrian Perez Dieguez
84 Héctor Simón Martínez
40 Sergio Manuel Lema Rodríguez
12 Juan Antonio Berrayarza Lanzó
44 Manuel Lorenzo Mejuto
29 Francisco Javier Fernández Pérez
41 Javier Lista Romay
38 Victor Lamas Salvado
36 Marcos Lago Castro
27 Vicente Fernández Bermúdez
66 María Pose Domónguez
79 Antonio Rubio García
4 Francisco Alonso Cuevas
10 Jose Manuel Bello Castro
37 Alfredo Lago Otero
93 Felipe Vilariño Cutrín
31 José Antonio Fraga Garabato
22 Manuel Cruces Vergara
1 Ana Fernandez Garcia
33 Cristina García González
65 Jose Miguel Piñeiro Otero
69 Santiago Reboyras Martinez
161 Cristina Fernandez Cid
24 Mario Di Felice
23 Felipe De la Vega Gandaras
43 Alvaro López Amor
82 Eduardo Seoane Santiso
57 Lucas Oubiña Yañez
67 Martín Pose Pose
51 Jose Antonio Martínez Lema
80 José Antonio Saavedra Pazos
71 Jose Maria Reigosa Martinez
74 Xabier Rivas Martínez
58 Luis Jose Outeiro Otero
85 Amira Simón Martínez
81 Pablo Seivane Vior
86 Javier Sosua Pose

Travesía Corta 1000m
Dorsal Nombre Descarga
2 Miguel Angel Acosta Alcoba
101 Iago Abelenda Rodriguez
163 Alejandro Balsa Castro
125 Xabier Laguna
121 Tamara Fernandez Varela
118 Andres Fernandez Fernandez
144 Alejandro Rodriguez Fraguela
113 Emilio Conchado Rabuñal
142 Jose Maria Profitos Palmer
128 Jorge A. Lopez Perez
115 Carlos Deza Rodriguez
149 Olga Sanchez Cebrian
143 David Rincon Sebastian
117 Manuel Diaz Leira
139 Alberto Perez Pardiñas
133 Mar Martinez Frigola
130 Maria del Carmen Lorenzo Lodeiro
105 Claudia Azaña Garcia
116 Fernando Diaz Franco
135 David Martinez Maquez
108 Roi Barros Corral
152 David Souto Sanchez
150 Carmelo Sanjorge Pedreira
138 Enrique Peña Gonzalez
131 Mario Macias Montaño
124 Araceli Grandio Vicente
162 Uxia Garcia Diaz
127 Purificacion Lopez Mahia
145 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Gomez
141 Jesus Piñeiro Bellas
134 Jorge Martinez Gomez
104 Jaime Arias Lopez
146 Fran Rodriguez Lopez
156 Soraya Varela Bao
155 Cristina Vara Vazquez
107 Gabriel Barrado Mondelo
148 Eladio Salgueiro Garcia
157 Carmen Vazquez de Prada
129 Ines Lopez Pita
119 Iria Fernandez Gonzalez
122 Juan Manuel Fiorelli Dieguez
132 Maria Mantiñan Paredes
158 Pastora Vazquez Hernandez
102 Jose Enrique Alvarez Perez
137 Carlota Otero
120 Juan Fernandez Gonzalez
110 Maria Caruncho Martin
153 Octavio A. Susacasa
103 Alejandro Alvarez Rodriguez
112 Ignacio Conchado Rabuñal
159 Vanessa Velo Picallo
109 Alvaro Xose Carreira Manso